Harrel¡¯s Kingsville Pharmacy

204 E Kleberg

Kingsville, Texas 78363

www.harrels.com

HOME
PHARMACY ALBUM

Established in 1916

CONTACT US EMPLOYEES PHARMACY KIDDILAC GIFT SHOP
FOUNTAIN

Nick M. Harrel III

The ¡®Grumpy Pharmacists¡¯

Jendy L. Touchstone

The ¡®Beautiful Pharmacist¡¯

Oscar Vela

Also known as

Red, Colorado and Primo

Pharmacy Tech

Elvira

Clerk

Adam ¡®Ado¡¯ Canales

Pharmacy Tech

Pharmacy Student

Texas A&M

[home] [Contact] [Employees] [Soda Fountain] [Pharmacy] [Gift Dept] [Pharmacy] [Kidillac] [Gift Shop] [Fountain] [Pharmacy Album]